All-Time Top 10 SCV Men’s List
800 meters |
||||
1 |
1:47.21 |
Chris Low |
Long Beach State Univ. |
2015 |
2 |
1:49.06 |
Chuck Kirkby |
Mt. SAC Junior College |
1955 |
3 |
1:50.79 |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2015 |
4 |
1:52.65 |
Salim BenMohamed |
UC Santa Barbara |
2008 |
5 |
1:52.80 |
Ron Bahara |
San Diego State Univ. |
1980 |
6 |
1:53.20 |
Mike Wenz |
Canyon HS |
1994 |
7 |
1:53.31 |
John Gilbertson |
Masters College |
2013 |
8 |
1:53.35 |
Carlos Lopez |
UC Riverside |
2015 |
9 |
1:53.80 |
Kristian Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
10 |
1:53.90 |
Paul De La Cerda |
Hart HS |
1993 |
1,500 meters |
||||
1 |
3:42.38 |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2015 |
2 |
3:45.97 |
John Gilbertson |
MDP Elite |
2015 |
3 |
3:46.90 |
Ron Bahara |
Santa Monica Track Club |
1985 |
4 |
3:47.29 |
Luke Llamas |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2006 |
5 |
3:48.24 |
Sam Willis |
University of Arizona |
2016 |
6 |
3:48.71 |
Rich Burns |
SCV Runners |
1986 |
7 |
3:49.49 |
Falco DiGiallonardo |
Chico State |
2015 |
8 |
3:49.92 |
Chris Low |
College of the Canyons |
2012 |
9 |
3:50.28 |
Dave Walsh |
Cal State Northridge |
1987 |
10 |
3:51.15 |
Jameson Mora |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2007 |
1,600 meters |
||||
1 |
3:58.80c |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2016 |
2 |
4:05.37c |
Rich Burns |
College of the Canyons |
1975 |
3 |
4:06.55c |
Sam Willis |
University of Arizona |
2016 |
4 |
4:07.33c |
Falco DiGiallonardo |
Chico State |
2015 |
5 |
4:08.21c |
Ron Bahara |
Hart HS |
1977 |
6 |
4:08.75c |
Mike Martinez |
College of the Canyons |
1971 |
7 |
4:09.71 |
Brett Strahan |
Hart HS |
1994 |
8 |
4:10.40 |
Joe Devine |
Saugus HS |
1988 |
9 |
4:11.53c |
Chuck Kirkby |
USC |
1958 |
10 |
4:11.80c |
AJ Yarnall |
University of Washington |
2014 |
3,000 meters |
||||
1 |
8:04.72 |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2016 |
2 |
8:04.83 |
Sam Peckham |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2016 |
3 |
8:08.54 |
John Gilbertson |
Master’s College |
2014 |
4 |
8:14.43 |
Seth Totten |
UC Riverside |
2013 |
5 |
8:16.91 |
Brian Zabilski |
Columbia University |
2016 |
6 |
8:19.32 |
AJ Yarnall |
University of Washington |
2014 |
7 |
8:22.21 |
Falco DiGiallonardo |
Chico State |
2014 |
8 |
8:22.38 |
Pete De La Cerda |
Reebok |
1999 |
9 |
8:23.00 |
Dave Hartman |
Villanova University |
1993 |
10 |
8:23.11 |
Jameson Mora |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2005 |
3,200 meters |
||||
1 |
8:49.38 |
Brian Zabilski |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
2 |
8:52.10c |
Mike Martinez |
College of the Canyons |
1972 |
3 |
8:58.40 |
Dave Hartman |
Canyon HS |
1991 |
4 |
8:59.85c |
Rich Burns |
SCV Runners |
1980 |
5 |
9:00.90 |
Dave Walsh |
Unattached |
1988 |
6 |
9:02.03 |
Daren Stonerock |
Saugus HS |
1986 |
7 |
9:04.60 |
Ryan Tate |
Saugus HS |
2016 |
8 |
9:05.42c |
Mark Shuman |
Chico State |
1973 |
9 |
9:05.96 |
Luke Llamas |
Canyon HS |
2002 |
10 |
9:06.90 |
Dan Berkeland |
Canyon HS |
1990 |
5,000 meters |
||||
1 |
13:51.21 |
Seth Totten |
UC Riverside |
2015 |
2 |
13:56.40 |
Dave Hartman |
UT San Antonio |
1996 |
3 |
13:56.56 |
John Gilbertson |
Masters College |
2012 |
4 |
14:03.57 |
Anthony Pizzo |
Masters College |
2012 |
5 |
14:05.28 |
Pete De La Cerda |
Reebok |
1999 |
6 |
14:09.74 |
Sam Peckham |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2016 |
7 |
14:13.65 |
Jameson Mora |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2007 |
8 |
14:16.96 |
Dave Walsh |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
1989 |
9 |
14:17.20 |
Nick Zoeteway |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2003 |
10 |
14:18.36 |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2015 |
10,000 meters |
||||
1 |
28:30.35 |
John Gilbertson |
Masters College |
2013 |
2 |
28:47.25 |
Peter De La Cerda |
Reebok |
1999 |
3 |
29:35.10 |
Dan Berkeland |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
1993 |
4 |
29:41.14 |
Dave Walsh |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
1989 |
5 |
29:57.48 |
Dave Hartman |
UT San Antonio |
1996 |
6 |
30:10.04 |
Jameson Mora |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2008 |
7 |
30:22.91 |
Jeff Jackson |
MDP Elite |
2011 |
8 |
30:47.08 |
AJ Yarnall |
University of Washington |
2014 |
9 |
31:04.27 |
Seth Totten |
UC Riverside |
2014 |
10 |
31:16.62 |
Alfredo Coronado |
College of the Canyons |
2007 |
3,000M Steeplechase |
||||
1 |
8:40.88 |
Luke Llamas |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2006 |
2 |
9:04.38 |
Dan Berkeland |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
1993 |
3 |
9:13.91 |
Dave Hartman |
UT San Antonio |
1996 |
4 |
9:15.07 |
Ethan Walker |
College of the Canyons |
2016 |
5 |
9:25.32 |
Michael Sciarra |
Masters College |
2015 |
6 |
9:29.64 |
Jacob Boeding |
Columbia University |
2000 |
7 |
9:30.05 |
Mark LaPlant |
Cal State Los Angeles |
1988 |
8 |
9:31.78 |
Grant Stromberg |
Cal Poly Pomona |
2015 |
9 |
9:32.04 |
Brett Strahan |
Wake Forest University |
1997 |
10 |
9:32.86 |
Nick Zoeteway |
Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
2004 |
4x800M Relay |
||||
1 |
7:56.09 |
Estrada, Hillquist, Walker, De
Mello |
College of the Canyons |
2016 |
2 |
7:56.47 |
Ornelas, Garcia, Hillquist,
Walker |
College of the Canyons |
2015 |
3 |
7:58.34 |
Garcia, Lopez, Del Valle,
Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
4 |
7:59.35 |
Wenz, Mansfield, Berkeland,
Landtizer |
Canyon HS |
1992 |
5 |
8:04.55 |
Garcia, Lopez, Tinoco, Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
6 |
8:09.34 |
DiGiallonardo, Kowal, Gingrich, Flowers |
Valencia HS |
2011 |
7 |
8:10.36 |
Wheeler, Stromberg, Ornelas,
Estrada |
College of the Canyons |
2014 |
8 |
8:10.80 |
Heys, Williams, Munzner, Heminway |
Saugus HS |
1991 |
9 |
8:16.20 |
Peckham, Granados, O’Neil, Soto |
Hart HS |
2011 |
10 |
8:20.15 |
Lutz, Gately, Pion, Ruther |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
4x1600M Relay |
||||
1 |
17:28.26 |
Garcia, Lopez, Del Valle,
Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
2 |
17:31.90 |
Strahan, Klinger, De La Cerda, Grossman |
Hart HS |
1993 |
3 |
17:42.19 |
Llamas, Mora, Morgan, Getskow |
Canyon HS |
2002 |
4 |
17:45.45 |
O’Neil, Peckham, Walker,
Sherfey |
Hart HS |
2012 |
5 |
17:46.50 |
Hebert, Smith, Lutz, Ruther |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
6 |
17:51.21 |
Arnold, Pope, Painter, Sherfey |
West Ranch HS |
2016 |
7 |
17:54.93 |
Ruther, Hebert, Yarnall, Lutz |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
8 |
17:56.83 |
Hebert, Smith, Pion, Ruther |
Saugus HS |
2010 |
9 |
18:03.47 |
Jauregui, Ruther, McAlister,
Nelson |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
10 |
18:10.76 |
Ornelas, Summer, Rosales, Janaslani |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
Distance Medley Relay |
||||
1 |
10:12.22 |
Estrada, Brennan, De Mello,
Hillquist |
College of the Canyons |
2016 |
2 |
10:12.76 |
Martinez, Tolentiono,
Lopez, Garcia |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
3 |
10:15.00 |
O’Neil, Stauffer, Walker,
Peckham |
Hart HS |
2012 |
4 |
10:15.13 |
Ornelas, Brennan, Hillquist,
Walker |
College of the Canyons |
2015 |
5 |
10:15.90 |
Mansfield, Hartman, Berkeland, Landtizer |
Canyon HS |
1990 |
6 |
10:16.07 |
Unknown |
Canyon HS |
1993 |
7 |
10:19.48 |
Stromberg, Fowler, Estrada,
Ornelas |
College of the Canyons |
2014 |
8 |
10:25.56 |
Tate, Parker, Lightfeldt, Zabilski |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
9 |
10:28.25 |
Ruther, McCowan,
Herbert, Lutz |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
10 |
10:30.49 |
Garcia, Lyttle,
Miller, Black |
West Ranch HS |
2013 |
Half Marathon |
||||
1 |
1:04:45 |
Peter De La Cerda |
New Balance |
2003 |
2 |
1:04:57 |
Jameson Mora |
Aggies Running Club |
2013 |
3 |
1:06:00 |
Dave Babiracki |
SCV Runners |
1984 |
4 |
1:06:49 |
Jeff Jackson |
MDP Elite |
2011 |
5 |
1:07:28 |
John Gilbertson |
Masters College |
2015 |
6 |
1:08:43 |
Brian Spangenberg |
SCV Runners |
2003 |
7 |
1:09:19 |
Josh Sherfey |
Masters College |
2014 |
8 |
1:09:36 |
Seth Totten |
UC Riverside |
2013 |
9 |
1:10:07 |
Tyler Tockstein |
Masters College |
2014 |
10 |
1:10:15 |
Brandon Jauregui |
Saugus Track Club |
2013 |
Marathon |
||||
1 |
2:14:41 |
Peter De La Cerda |
New Balance |
2002 |
2 |
2:15:44 |
Jameson Mora |
Aggies Running Club |
2013 |
3 |
2:26:25 |
Steve Flynn |
SCV Runners |
n/a |
4 |
2:27:40 |
Brian Spangenberg |
SCV Runners |
2002 |
5 |
2:30:08 |
Fred Ortega |
SCV Runners |
1991 |
6 |
2:30:52 |
Jeff Jackson |
Unattached |
2012 |
7 |
2:31:00 |
Ed Chaidez |
SCV Runners |
1986 |
8 |
2:34:30 |
Ryland Del Valle |
Unattached |
2012 |
9 |
2:35:18 |
Brandon Jauregui |
Saugus Track Club |
2015 |
10 |
2:35:25 |
Tyler Tockstein |
Master’s College |
2013 |
Mt. SAC |
||||
1 |
14:49 |
Brian Zabilski |
Saugus HS |
2014 |
2 |
14:50 |
Kristian Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2011 |
3 |
14:51 |
Dave Hartman |
Canyon HS |
1990 |
4 |
14:51 |
Luke Llamas |
Canyon HS |
2001 |
5 |
14:54 |
Daren Stonerock |
Saugus HS |
1985 |
6 |
14:55 |
AJ Yarnall |
Saugus HS |
2012 |
7 |
14:56 |
Ryan Tate |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
8 |
14:59 |
Troy Werner |
Canyon HS |
2002 |
9 |
14:59 |
Juan David Garcia |
Golden Valley HS |
2011 |
10 |
15:01 |
Jameson Mora |
Canyon HS |
2001 |
Woodward Park |
||||
1 |
15:01 |
Daren Stonerock |
Saugus HS |
1985 |
2 |
15:04 |
Dave Hartman |
Canyon HS |
1990 |
3 |
15:07 |
Brian Zabilski |
Saugus HS |
2014 |
4 |
15:09 |
Brett Strahan |
Hart HS |
1994 |
5 |
15:10 |
AJ Yarnall |
Saugus HS |
2012 |
6 |
15:16 |
Ryan Tate |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
7 |
15:21 |
Kristian Martinez |
Golden Valley HS |
2010 |
8 |
15:22 |
Robert Pion |
Saugus HS |
2010 |
9 |
15:24 |
Keith Grossman |
Hart HS |
1991 |
10 |
15:24 |
Seth Totten |
Golden Valley HS |
2009 |
College of the Canyons |
||||
1 |
14:24 |
John Gilbertson |
Masters College |
2012 |
2 |
14:45 |
Brian Zabilski |
Colombia University |
2015 |
3 |
15:00 |
Falco DiGiallonardo |
Chico State |
2016 |
4 |
15:02 |
Ethan Walker |
College of the Canyons |
2015 |
5 |
15:05 |
Rodrigo Ornelas |
Unattached |
2015 |
6 |
15:07 |
Alfredo Coronado |
San Jose State University |
2010 |
7 |
15:10 |
Austin O’Neil |
UCLA |
2014 |
8 |
15:12 |
Sam Peckham |
U.S. Naval Academy |
2015 |
9 |
15:15 |
Brandon Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
10 |
15:20 |
Jimmy Kelley |
Hart HS |
2007 |
The Beast |
||||
1 |
34:47 |
Seth Totten |
UC Riverside |
2014 |
2 |
34:48 |
Jeff Jackson |
Unattached |
2011 |
3 |
34:52 |
Stephen Kent |
Cal Poly Pomona |
2010 |
4 |
35:42 |
Ryan Tate |
Saugus High School |
2016 |
5 |
35:58 |
Brian Spangenberg |
Unattached |
2002 |
6 |
36:42 |
Tommy McGuan |
Canyon HS |
2008 |
7 |
36:43 |
Brandon Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
8 |
36:50 |
AJ Yarnall |
University of Washington |
2014 |
9 |
37:07 |
Brian Zabilski |
Saugus HS |
2014 |
10 |
37:07 |
Tucker Welker |
West Ranch HS |
2014 |
All-Time Top 10 SCV Women’s List
800 meters |
||||
1 |
1:57.34 |
Alysia Johnson-Montano |
Bay Area Track Club |
2010 |
2 |
2:05.08 |
Nancy James |
Cal State Northridge |
2000 |
3 |
2:06.00 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2008 |
4 |
2:07.30 |
Sheila Van Leeuwen |
SCV Runners |
1987 |
5 |
2:07.45 |
Aly Drake |
Valencia HS |
2009 |
6 |
2:09.28 |
Jennifer Owen |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
7 |
2:09.35 |
Bianca Tinoco |
Golden Valley HS |
2015 |
8 |
2:09.67 |
Corey Honeycutt |
College of the Canyons |
2010 |
9 |
2:10.03 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus HS |
2006 |
10 |
2:11.60 |
Ashley Welker |
West Ranch HS |
2011 |
1,500 meters |
||||
1 |
4:05.62 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2007 |
2 |
4:16.00 |
Sheila Van Leeuwen |
SCV Runners |
1987 |
3 |
4:16.73 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2014 |
4 |
4:19.62 |
Jennifer Owen |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
5 |
4:21.26 |
Chelsey Totten |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
6 |
4:21.44 |
Nancy James |
Cal State Northridge |
1999 |
7 |
4:26.33 |
Stephanie Bulder |
University of Arizona |
2014 |
8 |
4:28.43 |
Alysia Johnson |
Bay Area Track Club |
2009 |
9 |
4:28.86 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Glendale College |
2013 |
10 |
4:32.27 |
Karis Frankian |
Masters College |
2015 |
1,600 meters |
||||
1 |
4:31.87c |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2008 |
2 |
4:35.39c |
Sheila Van Leeuwen |
SCV Runners |
1987 |
3 |
4:40.34c |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2016 |
4 |
4:41.56c |
Jennifer Owen |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
5 |
4:45.80c |
Nancy James |
Cal State Northridge |
1999 |
6 |
4:47.81 |
Stephanie Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
7 |
4:50.01 |
Shelly Hazlett |
Saugus HS |
1981 |
8 |
4:50.34c |
Alyssa Selve |
Adams State University |
2013 |
9 |
4:51.60c |
Katie Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
10 |
4:52.65 |
Bianca Tinoco |
Golden Valley HS |
2015 |
3,000 meters |
||||
1 |
8:43.92 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2007 |
2 |
9:22.86 |
Chelsey Totten |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
3 |
9:26.12 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2016 |
4 |
9:30.35 |
Stephanie Bulder |
University of Arizona |
2014 |
5 |
9:32.25 |
Sheila Van Leeuwen |
SCV Runners |
1987 |
6 |
9:39.50 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Loyola Marymount Univ. |
2015 |
7 |
9:44.15 |
Samantha Ortega |
Arizona State University |
2016 |
8 |
9:47.30 |
Jennifer Owen |
UCLA |
2014 |
9 |
9:48.84 |
Karis Frankian |
Masters College |
2015 |
10 |
9:55.23 |
Lizzy Nelson |
Cal State Northridge |
2015 |
3,200 meters |
||||
1 |
10:09.29 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2016 |
2 |
10:18.21 |
Lauren Fleshman |
Canyon HS |
1999 |
3 |
10:20.25 |
Samantha Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
4 |
10:25.40 |
Kaylin Mahoney |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
5 |
10:30.70 |
Stephanie Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
6 |
10:31.44 |
Karis Frankian |
Saugus HS |
2012 |
7 |
10:33.17 |
Katie Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
8 |
10:36.79 |
Pam Thompson |
Saugus HS |
1984 |
9 |
10:39.30 |
Annie Randall |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
10 |
10:41.30 |
Chelsey Totten |
Golden Valley HS |
2013 |
5,000 meters |
||||
1 |
14:58.58 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2008 |
2 |
15:54.08 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2016 |
3 |
16:19.07 |
Chelsey Totten |
Arizona State University |
2015 |
4 |
16:19.82 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Loyola Marymount Univ. |
2014 |
5 |
16:34.42 |
Karis Frankian |
Masters College |
2015 |
6 |
16:38.32 |
Stephanie Bulder |
University of Arizona |
2014 |
7 |
17:08.28 |
Weslie Totten |
UC Riverside |
2015 |
8 |
17:08.77 |
Lizzy Nelson |
Cal State Northridge |
2015 |
9 |
17:11.15 |
Nina Moore |
Long Beach State Univ. |
2011 |
10 |
17:29.26 |
Annie Randall |
Long Beach State Univ. |
2010 |
10,000 meters |
||||
1 |
34:32.06 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Loyola Marymount Univ. |
2015 |
2 |
34:35.63 |
Stephanie Bulder |
University of Arizona |
2014 |
3 |
35:29.56 |
Annie Randall |
Long Beach State Univ. |
2010 |
4 |
35:37.19 |
Karis Frankian |
Master’s College |
2014 |
5 |
35:48.46 |
Abigail Frankian |
Master’s College |
2016 |
6 |
36:28.37 |
Nina Moore |
Long Beach State Univ. |
2011 |
7 |
36:40:70 |
Shannon Murakami |
UCLA |
2011 |
8 |
37:14.13 |
Bailey Miller |
UC Santa Barbara |
2013 |
9 |
37:55.77 |
Dominique Dowell |
UC Riverside |
2016 |
10 |
38:09.70 |
Charity Schroeder |
Masters College |
2015 |
3,000M Steeplechase |
||||
1 |
9:53.24 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2007 |
2 |
10:39.50 |
Toccoa Kahovec |
Cal Lutheran University |
2011 |
3 |
10:46.20 |
Stephanie Bulder |
University of Arizona |
2013 |
4 |
10:58.40 |
Merissa Kado |
UCLA |
2012 |
5 |
11:03.46 |
Abigail Frankian |
Master’s College |
2016 |
6 |
11:12.10 |
Lauren Walker |
Harvard University |
2007 |
7 |
11:15.90 |
Jessica De La Cerda |
Oklahoma State University |
1997 |
8 |
11:20.97 |
Rachel Ingoldsby |
Master’s College |
2016 |
9 |
11:31.00 |
Chelsey Totten |
Arizona State University |
2014 |
10 |
11:33.39 |
Lauren Nygren |
Webber University |
2014 |
4x800M Relay |
||||
1 |
9:09.25 |
Owen, Welker, Long, Miller |
West Ranch HS |
2010 |
2 |
9:16.60 |
Johnson. Walker, Stevens, ? |
Canyon HS |
2003 |
3 |
9:21.06 |
Moore, Mahoney, Randall, Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
4 |
9:25.04 |
Heys, Ortega, Janes, Birmele |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
5 |
9:27.14 |
Hoelzel, Schauble,
Rubio, Pate |
West Ranch HS |
2016 |
6 |
9:29.31 |
Bishop, Estrada, Rubio, Magsarili |
West Ranch HS |
2015 |
7 |
9:35.18 |
Hernando, Bulder,
Mahoney, Hampton |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
8 |
9:40.46 |
Welker, Magsarili,
Welker, ? |
West Ranch HS |
2012 |
9 |
9:43.15 |
Hill, Cipperely,
Bietsch, Soto |
Canyon HS |
2012 |
10 |
9:45.48 |
Moore, Molt, Randall, Wilson |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
4x1600M Relay |
||||
1 |
20:02.80 |
Hampton, Mahoney, Frankian, Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
2 |
20:03.40 |
Randall, Mahoney, Moore, Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
3 |
20:13.84 |
Ruiz, Ortega, Heys, Janes |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
4 |
20:18.24 |
Heys, Ortega, Frankian, Janes |
Saugus HS |
2014 |
5 |
20:21.47 |
Hoslet, Ortega, Frankian, Janes |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
6 |
20:31.56 |
Murakami, Bulder,
Mahoney, Randall |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
7 |
20:37.19 |
Hoslet, Hill, Frankian, Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
8 |
20:42.90 |
Mahoney, Frankian, Hernando, Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
9 |
20:44.88 |
Heys, LaPlant,
Huntington, Janes |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
10 |
20:51.74 |
Hampton, Hernando, Bulder, Mahoney |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
Distance Medley Relay |
||||
1 |
11:48.16 |
Heys, Eldridge, Janes, Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
2 |
11:51.58 |
Mahoney, Moore, Randall, Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
3 |
11:58.16 |
Heys, Eldridge, Janes, Castillo |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
4 |
12:00.49 |
Miller, Long, Welker, Owen |
West Ranch HS |
2010 |
5 |
12:03.09 |
Mahoney, Penick,
Hampton, Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
6 |
12:05.77 |
Pedrick, Hickey, Fairchild, Frankian) |
Master’s College |
2016 |
7 |
12:08.91 |
Hoslet, Eldridge, Janes, Frankian |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
8 |
12:10.46 |
Dunn, Rudd, Murakami, Murakami |
Saugus HS |
2006 |
9 |
12:11.30 |
Tinoco, Hill, Merriweather,
Simpkins |
Golden Valley HS |
2016 |
10 |
12:13.26 |
Cohen, Thompson, Johnson,
Walker |
Canyon HS |
2004 |
Half Marathon |
||||
1 |
1:14:56 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2011 |
2 |
1:19:42 |
Katrina Graham |
MDP Elite |
2015 |
3 |
1:20:03 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Sketchers |
2015 |
4 |
1:20:43 |
Karis Frankian |
Masters College |
2015 |
5 |
1:22:52 |
Sue Harmon |
SCV Runners |
1982 |
6 |
1:23:46 |
Holly Kopp |
Masters College |
2010 |
7 |
1:24:59 |
Kristin Schranz |
SCV Runners |
2010 |
8 |
1:25:13 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2015 |
9 |
1:25:35 |
Charity Schroeder |
Masters College |
2015 |
10 |
1:25:43 |
Monica Prelle |
Unattached |
2015 |
Marathon |
||||
1 |
2:37:23 |
Lauren Fleshman |
OTC Elite |
2011 |
2 |
2:51:13 |
Katrina Graham |
MDP Elite |
2014 |
3 |
2:57:12 |
Mandy Larkin |
SCV Runners |
2000 |
4 |
3:01:25 |
Anissa Seguin |
Unattached |
2000 |
5 |
3:03:09 |
Lisa Fink |
SCV Runners |
2010 |
6 |
3:03:45 |
Sue Simms |
SCV Runners |
n/a |
7 |
3:06:40 |
Gina Faust |
SCV Runners |
1987 |
8 |
3:08:00 |
Sue Harmon |
SCV Runners |
1986 |
9 |
3:08:11 |
Leanne Riggins |
SCV Runners |
2006 |
10 |
3:08:45 |
Chris Di Stefano |
SCV Runners |
2009 |
Mt. SAC |
||||
1 |
16:47 |
Samantha Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
2 |
17:01 |
Kaylin Mahoney |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
3 |
17:06 |
Karis Frankian |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
4 |
17:08 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus HS |
2005 |
5 |
17:17 |
Nina Moore |
Glendale College |
2009 |
6 |
17:18 |
Chelsey Totten |
Golden Valley HS |
2012 |
7 |
17:19 |
Lauren Fleshman |
Canyon HS |
1998 |
8 |
17:20 |
Katie Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2007 |
9 |
17:33 |
Jenay Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
10 |
17:35 |
Annie Randall |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
Woodward Park |
||||
1 |
17:26 |
Samantha Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2013 |
2 |
17:34 |
Kaylin Mahoney |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
3 |
17:39 |
Lauren Fleshman |
Canyon HS |
1998 |
4 |
17:42 |
Karis Frankian |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
5 |
17:43 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus HS |
2005 |
6 |
17:46 |
Katie Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2007 |
7 |
17:46 |
Stephanie Bulder |
Saugus HS |
2010 |
8 |
17:48 |
Brianna Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
9 |
17:48 |
Nina Moore |
Glendale College |
2009 |
10 |
17:52 |
Kaylee Thompson |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
College of the Canyons |
||||
1 |
16:49 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
Loyola Marymount Univ. |
2015 |
2 |
16:53 |
Samantha Ortega |
Arizona State University |
2015 |
3 |
17:17 |
Kaylin Mahoney |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
4 |
17:18 |
Lauren Fleshman |
Oiselle |
2013 |
5 |
17:25 |
Chelsey Totten |
Arizona State University |
2015 |
6 |
17:33 |
Katie Dunn |
Saugus HS |
2007 |
7 |
17:35 |
Nina Moore |
Glendale College |
2009 |
8 |
17:42 |
Brianna Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
9 |
17:44 |
Lexi Fernandez |
Unattached |
2015 |
10 |
17:47 |
Shannon Murakami |
UCLA |
2008 |
The Beast |
||||
1 |
40:30 |
Samantha Ortega |
Saugus HS |
2015 |
2 |
40:06 |
Shannon Murakami |
Saugus Track Club |
2016 |
3 |
43:43 |
Jenay Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2011 |
4 |
44:37 |
Brianna Jauregui |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
5 |
45:12 |
Karis Frankian |
Saugus HS |
2008 |
6 |
45:12 |
Mariah Castillo |
Saugus HS |
2016 |
7 |
45:16 |
Amber Murakami |
UCLA |
2011 |
8 |
45:38 |
Annie Randall |
Saugus HS |
2009 |
9 |
45:46 |
Ashley Heys |
Saugus HS |
2014 |
10 |
46:13 |
Nina Moore |
Long Beach State University |
2011 |
~Updated on
April 12, 2016